2018年02月23日星期五

Sponsored by Southern Commercial Bank & Unionpay International
南方商业银行•银联国际冠名赞助
2018 Suriname Chinese New Year Temple Fair
2018年苏里南春节庙会

(Programme 庆祝活动安排)

Friday, February 16th, 2018 (Chinese New Year)
2月16日(星期五 大年初一)

18:00 Registration/Drum & Lion Dance
宾客陆续抵达(腰鼓、舞狮迎宾)

18:50 狮子舞、腰鼓(广义堂、中华会馆、妇女会)
Lion Dance and Waist Drum Dance on the stage

19:00 National Anthems of Suriname and China
苏里南共和国国歌、中华人民共和国国歌

19:06 Remarks by Thomson Cheung, Chairman of Suriname Chinese United Association (SCUA) & Preparatory Committee of Temple Fair 2017
苏里南华侨华人社团联合总会会长、庙会筹委会主席张志和致辞

19:10 Remarks by H.E. Ambassador Zhang Jinxiong
中国驻苏里南大使张晋雄阁下致辞

19:15 Remarks by H.E. President Desire Delano Bouterse (tbc)
苏里南共和国总统鲍特瑟阁下致辞

19:20 Ribbon-Cutting Ceremony
(President Bouterse and First lady, Ambassador Zhang,
Chairman Cheung and Larry Chong, founder of Southern Commercial Bank)
鲍特瑟总统夫妇、张晋雄大使、张志和主席、张志君先生剪彩
各侨团负责人集体上台同贺新年

19:30
1.Opening dance (Suriname Dream Art School , Suriname Chinese Women Federation, Chung Fa Foei Kon) 4’10
开场舞:龙的传人贺新年(苏里南梦想艺术学校 妇女会 中华会馆)

2. Folk Dance “Embracing New Year” (CCAC) 3’30”
美丽中国年(苏里南华人文化艺术中心)

3. Kids Dance “My Lucky Little Dog” (Suriname Dream Art School ) 3’40’’
儿童舞蹈:我和小狗闹新春(苏里南梦想艺术学校)

4. Modern Dance “Dynamic Tempo” 3’11’’
(Da Wei, Xu Siyang, Zhu Mengying, artists from China)
舞蹈:舞动新时代 (戴蔚、许思扬、朱梦影—国内文艺代表团)

5. Face-off Drama — Sichuan Opera(Liu Chengcheng, artist from China)5’10”
川剧“变脸”(刘城成—国内文艺代表团)

6. Modern Dance “My New Dress” (Suriname Dream Art School ) 4’28’’
现代舞:我的新衣(苏里南梦想艺术学校)

7. Tibetan Dance “Happy Dolma” (CCAC) 3’
藏族舞蹈:欢腾的卓玛(苏里南华人文化艺术中心)

8. Folk Dance “Light up the Festival” (Suriname Chinese Women Federation) 4’
舞蹈:张灯结彩(苏里南华人妇女会)

9. Traditional Chinese Acrobatics (Yang Jiehong, artist from China)5’22’’
杂技:柔术滚杯(杨杰鸿—国内文艺代表团)

10. Dance “Jingling Tambourines”(Suriname Dream Art School )4’07’’
舞蹈:美丽新疆铃儿响(苏里南梦想艺术学校)

11. Dance “Beautiful Uygur Girls”(Xu Siyang, Zhu Mengying, artists from China)
舞蹈:美丽的姑娘(许思扬、朱梦影—国内文艺代表团)2’50’’

12. Song “Tomorrow Will Be a Better Day” (Police Band)3’
歌曲:明天会更好(思道—苏里南警察乐队)

13. Modern Dance “My Sweet Home” (CCAC) 3’
现代舞:回望故乡(苏里南华人文化艺术中心)

14. Ribbon Dance (Suriname Chinese Women Federation) 3’44’’
舞蹈:鼓“舞”中华(苏里南华人妇女会)

15. Dance “Good Harvest” 4’16’’
(Da Wei, Xu Siyang, Zhu Mengying, artists from China)
舞蹈:高粱红了(戴蔚、许思扬、朱梦影—国内文艺代表团)

16. Erhu Solo:Racing Warrior Horses (Zhou Mohan, artist from China) 5’
二胡独奏:战马奔腾(周墨涵—国内代表团)

17. Song and Dance “Go China go” (CCAC) 4’
大型歌伴舞:美丽中国走起来(苏里南华人文化艺术中心)

Performances conclude/curtain call
全体演员谢幕,嘉宾合影

Fireworks outdoors
焰火表演

Saturday, February 17th, 2018
2月17日(星期六 大年初二)

11:00Music Band & Performances of various ethnic groups
乐队:Simone Bardan
South South West
各族裔表演:
马来族裔 Indra Maju
印度族裔 Hindoestaanse Dansschool Dancing Vibration
印第安族裔 Paremuru
黑人族裔 Naks

16:00 Inner Nourishing Qigong Workshop (Doctor Xiao Yuande)
内养功表演及讲座 (肖远德老师)

18:00 Wing Chun Martial Arts (Francis Lieuw On)
咏春拳表演(刘运铨师傅)

19:30
1.Opening Waist Drum Dance
开场腰鼓(中华会馆腰鼓队、妇女会)

2. Kids Dance “My Lucky Little Dog” (Suriname Dream Art School)
儿童舞蹈:我和小狗闹新春(苏里南梦想艺术学校)

3. Chen-Style Taichi Performance (Doctor Xiao Yuande)
陈式太极(肖远德)

4. Ribbon Dance (Suriname Chinese Women Federation)
舞蹈:鼓“舞”中华(苏里南华人妇女会)

5. Modern Dance “Dynamic Tempo”
(Da Wei, Xu Siyang, Zhu Mengying, artists from China
舞动新时代 (戴蔚、许思扬、朱梦影—国内文艺代表团)

6. Erhu Solo:Racing Warrior Horses (Zhou Mohan, artist from China)
二胡独奏:战马奔腾(周墨涵—国内代表团)

7. Dance “Jingling Tambourines”(Suriname Dream Art School)
舞蹈:美丽新疆铃儿响(苏里南梦想艺术学校)

8. Song and Dance “Sound of My Sweet Home” (CCAC)
歌伴舞: 乡音乡情(苏里南华人文化艺术中心)

9. Folk Dance “Light up the Festival” (Suriname Chinese Women Federation)
舞蹈:张灯结彩(苏里南华人妇女会)

10. Traditional Chinese Acrobatics (Yang Jiehong, artist from China)
杂技:柔术滚杯(杨杰鸿—国内文艺代表团)

11. Dance “Beautiful Uygur Girls”(Xu Siyang, Zhu Mengying, artists from China)
舞蹈:美丽的姑娘(许思扬、朱梦影—国内文艺代表团)

12. Pop Dance “My Little Apple” (CCAC)
流行舞:活力美少女(苏里南华人文化艺术中心)

13. Pop Dance “Happy Swing”(Suriname Dream Art School)
流行舞:快乐摇摆(苏里南梦想艺术学校)

14. Dance “Good Harvest”
(Da Wei, Xu Siyang, Zhu Mengying, artists from China)
舞蹈:高粱红了(戴蔚、许思扬、朱梦影—国内文艺代表团)

15. Face-off Drama — Sichuan Opera(Liu Chengcheng, artist from China)
川剧“变脸”(刘城成—国内文艺代表团)

Performances conclude/curtain call
全体演员谢幕

21:00 Temple Fair closes
2018年春节庙会闭幕

©

2012 - 2018KNTS Suriname dagblad. All rights reserved 版權所有 不得轉載